Paslode 300271 F16 x 38mm IM65A F16 & IM250A Electro-Galv Angled Brad Nails x...

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.60
Delivery from £5.95

Paslode F16 1.6mm x 38mm Angled Brad Fuel IM65A 300271

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
Free Delivery

ITW Paslode F16 x 38mm Angled Brad Nails for IM65A, IM250A & FN16A 65

In stock
£28.94
Free Delivery

Paslode 300271 16g x 38mm ELGV Angled Brad Fuel Pack 2000 per box + 2 fuel cells

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.56
Free Delivery

Paslode 300271 38mm IM65a Galvanised Angled Brads Box of 2000 + 2 ...

Unknown
£33.13

ITW Paslode F16 x 38mm Angled Brad Nails for IM65A, IM250A & FN16A 65

In stock
£33.99
Free Delivery

Paslode 38mm Angled Brads for IM65A Nailer, 2x Gas - Box of 2000 - 300271

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£36.09
Free Delivery

ITW Paslode F16 x 38mm Angled Brad Nails for IM65A, IM250A & FN16A 65

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£37.16
Free Delivery

Paslode 38mm IM65a Galvanised Angled Brads Box of 2000 + 2 Fuel Cells

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

Head Diameter: 38 mm / Staple & Nail Guns: Nail Gun Nails / ProductImageZoomGUID: MHIAAOSw1QxkGZ-O / UPC: 4013403002713 / MPN: 300271 / Material: Galvanised Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1704213922 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Paslode F16 300271 16g X 38mm ELGV Angled Brad Nail 2000 With 2 Fuel Cells / Depth: 20cm / Weight: 5 / Brand: Paslode / Type: Brad Nails / Unit Type: 10g / Corded/ Cordless: Both / EAN: 4013403002713 / Length: 38mm / Model: 300271 / Height: 2000 / Unit Quantity: 2000 / Width: 30cm / Head Style: Brad
£24.60
ebay.co.uk