IM65 Brad Fuel Pack 38mm Galv (2000 Pack)

Paslode Brad Nail Fuel Pack IM65 F16 x 38mm Galv 2,000 pcs

Used Offers from

IM65 Brad Fuel Pack 38mm Galv (2000 Pack)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.94
0.01 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMco Paslode Impulse IM65 A F16 Galv (S) 1.6 mm x 38 mm Pack of Pack of 2000, Silver

In stock
£29.98
Free Delivery

Paslode PAS921589 Im65 Brads & Fuel Cells Pack - Straight - Electro Galvanised - 921589 16G X 38/2Bfc

3-5 working days
£34.63
Free Delivery

IM65 Brad Fuel Pack 38mm Galv (2000 Pack)

In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery

TIMco Paslode Impulse IM65 A F16 Galv (S) 1.6 mm x 38 mm Pack of Pack of 2000, Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£37.12
Free Delivery

Paslode IM65 Straight Brad & Fuel Pack F16 x 38mm Galvanised (Pack of 2000)

Branch Delivery
£37.43
Delivery from £25.00

TIMco Paslode Impulse IM65 A F16 Galv (S) 1.6 mm x 38 mm Pack of Pack of 2000, Silver

In stock
£37.50
Free Delivery

TIMco Paslode Impulse IM65 A F16 Galv (S) 1.6 mm x 38 mm Pack of Pack of 2000, Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£38.09
Free Delivery

IM65 Brad Fuel Pack 38mm Galv (2000 Pack)

In stock
£38.16
Free Delivery

Similar products

Paslode F16 x 32mm Stainless Steel Angled Brad Nails Pack of 2000 for IM65A & IM250A Nail Guns
£108.83
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paslode IM65 Straight Brad Nailer 2nd Fix Nail Gun 1 Battery 013323
£611.82
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Precise Engineered Paslode F16 x 63mm Electro Galvanised Brad Nails [Pack of 2000] for IM65 & IM250 Nail Guns [Top Spec] - w/3yr Rescu3® Warranty
£34.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paslode 300271 F16 x 38mm IM65A F16 & IM250A Electro-Galv Angled Brad Nails x...
£24.60
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Fan Motor Assembly fits Paslode IM350 & IM350+ Nail Guns - 219430, 900469
£133.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
IM65 Brad Fuel Pack 38mm Galv (2000 Pack)

Cheapest offer

Paslode IM65 Brads & Fuel Cells Pack Straight Electro Galvanised - 16g x 38/2BFC Box OF 2000 Pieces, Weight: 3.09 Pounds, Manufacturer: Paslode
£25.94
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk