Paslode PPNXI 7.4V First Fix Positive Placement Gas Nailer with 1x 2.1Ah Battery

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£539.50
Free Delivery

Paslode 019790 PPNXi Cordless Positive Placement Nailer Inc 1 x 2.1Ah Battery

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£539.95
GBP 539.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Paslode 019790 PPNXi Cordless Specialist Nailer Inc 1x 2.1Ah Batt In Carry Case

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£539.95
Free Delivery

Paslode 019790 Ppnxi Positive Placement Nailer 7.4V 1 X 2.1Ah Li-Ion Pasppnxi

1-3 working days
£554.94
Free Delivery

Paslode PPNXI 7.4V Cordless First Fix Gas Nailer 1x 2.1Ah Battery Charger 019790

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£566.00
Free Delivery

Paslode PPN35Xi Gas Powered Positive Placement Nailer

£569.95
Free Delivery

Paslode PPN35Xi Positive Placement Nailer 019790

£594.00
Free Delivery

Paslode PPNXi Positive Placement Nailer, Orange

In stock
£594.99
Free Delivery

Paslode PPNXi Positive Placement Nailer, Orange

In stock
£598.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Paslode PPNXI 7.4V First Fix Positive Placement Gas Nailer with 1x 2.1Ah Battery

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Colour: Orange/Black / Battery Included: Yes / ProductImageZoomGUID: na8AAOSwvr9gq3~b / Manufacturer Part Number: PPNXI / UPC: 3439510197905 / MPN: 019790 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27046881855 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Paslode Positive Placement Nailer 019790 / Depth: 16cm / Colour: MultiColor / Brand: Paslode / Type: Nail Gun / EAN: 3439510197905 / Battery Capacity: 1 Ah / GTIN: 3439510197905 / Voltage: 7.4 V / Item Height: 51cm / Model: Manual / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 46cm / Item Weight: 3.8 Kg / Power: Cordless Electric / Item Width: 46cm
£539.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Genuine Brand New Paslode Spare Part 018880 Lithium Battery Cell for Many Models
£42.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95