Passenger - Woodland 2.0 Hooded 1/2 Zip Recycled Polar Fleece - Fleece jacket size M, black

Passenger Mens Woodland 2.0 Hooded 1/2 Zip Fleece Khaki M

Passenger - Woodland 2.0 Hooded 1/2 Zip Recycled Polar Fleece - Fleece jacket size M, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£88.30
Free Delivery

Passenger Men's Woodland Hooded Polartec Fleece M

3 to 5 days
£95.00
Delivery from £4.99

Passenger - Woodland 2.0 Hooded 1/2 Zip Recycled Polar Fleece - Fleece jacket size M, black

Cheapest offer

Passenger - Woodland 2.0 Hooded 1/2 Zip Recycled Polar Fleece - Fleece jacket. Material type: fleece|Material thickness: 280 g/m²|Care instructions: machine wash 30°C|Closure: half length front zip|Pockets: 1 zipped front pocket|Fit: regular|Arm length: longsleeve|Extras: elastic sleeve cuffs|Extras: logo patch|Extras: raglan sleeves|Extras: drop back hem|Material composition: pure material|Sustainability standards: Materials
£88.30
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk