Boss Passerzip 10256683 01 Sweater Black 3XL Men

Passer Zip Polo Shirt Black 3XL

Boss Passerzip 10256683 01 Sweater Black 3XL Men

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£63.99
Delivery from £4.99

Passer Zip Polo Shirt Black 3XL

Unknown
£74.95

Passerzip Short Sleeve Polo Shirt 001 Black, XXXL

1-3 working days
£75.00
Delivery from £3.50

BOSS Stretch-cotton slim-fit polo shirt with logo patch - Style Passerzip, 50537507 Black XXXL

3 - 5 working days days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Boss Passerzip 10256683 01 Sweater Beige M Men
£74.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Passer Zip Polo Shirt Open Grey S
£74.95
Go to shop
standout.co.uk
Boss Passerzip 10256683 01 Sweater Beige L Men
£74.95
Compare 2 prices
standout.co.uk
Boss Passerzip 10256683 01 Sweater Black 3XL Men

Cheapest offer

BOSS Passerzip 10256683 01 SweaterDiscover the perfect fusion of casual comfort and refined style with the BOSS Passerzip 10256683 01 Sweater. This piece redefines the modern man´s wardrobe essentials, offering a sophisticated take on the classic knit polo. Meticulously designed for the discerning individual, this sweater is a testament to the impeccable quality and contemporary aesthetic that defines BOSS Menswear. It´s an indispensable garment that effortlessly bridges the gap between relaxed weekend wear and sharp, smart-casual ensembles.Superior Comfort and Premium FeelCrafted in a luxurious stretch-cotton piqué with a soft feel, this knit polo by BOSS Menswear is a casual classic. The premium Cotton fabric forms the foundation of this piece, delivering exceptional breathability and a gentle touch against the skin, ensuring comfort throughout the day. The addition of stretch fibres provides a subtle yet crucial element of flexibility, allowing for unrestricted movement and ensuring
£63.99
6 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.