Pasta del Capitano 1905, Baking Soda Whitening Toothpaste, Ideal for Maintaining Natural Teeth Whiteness, Reduces Food Stains, 100% Made in Italy, 75 ml Tube

Pasta Del Capitano Baking Soda Toothpaste - 75ml - CAPPST-BKS BAKING S

Pasta del Capitano 1905, Baking Soda Whitening Toothpaste, Ideal for Maintaining Natural Teeth Whiteness, Reduces Food Stains, 100% Made in Italy, 75 ml Tube

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.00
Delivery from £3.95

Pasta Del Capitano Baking Soda Toothpaste - 75ml One Size One Size

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£7.00
Delivery from £3.95

Pasta Del Capitano Baking Soda Toothpaste - 75ml - CAPPST-BKS BAKING S

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£7.00
Delivery from £3.95

Pasta del Capitano Baking Soda Toothpaste 75 ml

2-7 days delivery
£10.25
Delivery from £4.95
Pasta del Capitano 1905, Baking Soda Whitening Toothpaste, Ideal for Maintaining Natural Teeth Whiteness, Reduces Food Stains, 100% Made in Italy, 75 ml Tube

Cheapest offer

Contents - At home you will receive a tube of 75 ml of Pasta del Capitano 1905 whitening baking soda. The optimal solution for maintaining the natural whiteness of your teeth. Contains the Sulfetal Zn molecule - our exclusive use, with the antibacterial action of zinc - and baking soda that gently reduces food stains such as coffee, tea and red wine, to keep teeth white and shiny all the time "VINTAGE" Toothpaste - Pasta del Capitano 1905, always synonymous with safety and quality Made in Italy. Elegance and Italian tradition: these are the words that best identify the stylistic character of the Pasta del Capitano brand. QUALITY - Over the years, Pasta del Capitano 1905 products have evolved to respond to changes in oral hygiene habits but always consistent with the mission to better enhance product quality, innovation, research and transparency of the offer. Features that distinguish a unique and reliable brand. INNOVATION - The constant research and introduction of active and targeted ingredients have allowed the development of specific formulations able to meet every need. An innovative approach, that of the new formulas of Pasta del Capitano 1905, which aims to achieve the best results, support promises and guarantee the performance of individual products. PASTA DEL CAPITANO 1905 - Pasta del Capitano was founded in 1905 in the pharmacy of the Ciccarelli family and represents a real revolution in the field of daily oral hygiene. A toothpaste and not powder, an innovative product designed based on specific formulations made with care, pharmaceutical rigor and an all-Italian passion. A value that has remained constant to this day. Innovation, quality and research are our most important values.
£7.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Pasta del Capitano Antitartaro Toothpaste 100ml 3.53oz, Pack of 2
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pasta del Capitano 1905 Whitening Toothpaste, 75 ml
£7.00
Compare 5 prices
stuartslondon.com
Delivery from £3.95
Pasta Del Capitano Spazzolino Family Morbido Con Setole Antigraffio
£4.39
4.39 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pasta del Capitano 1905 Original Recipe Toothpaste, 75 ml
£6.79
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Pasta del Capitano Travel Kit
£2.34
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.31