Pasta Del Capitano Original Recipe Toothpaste - 25ml One Size One Size

Pasta Del Capitano Original Recipe Toothpaste - 25ml - CAPPST-ORT TRAV

Pasta Del Capitano Original Recipe Toothpaste - 25ml One Size One Size

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£3.50
Delivery from £3.95

Pasta Del Capitano Original Recipe Toothpaste - 25ml - CAPPST-ORT TRAV

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£3.50
Delivery from £3.95

Pasta del Capitano Original Recipe Toothpaste 25 ml

2-7 days delivery
£4.75
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Pasta del Capitano Antitartaro Toothpaste 100ml 3.53oz, Pack of 2
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pasta del Capitano 1905 Whitening Toothpaste, 75 ml
£7.00
Compare 5 prices
stuartslondon.com
Delivery from £3.95
Pasta del Capitano Plaque and Cavities Toothpaste 100ml 3.53oz, Pack of 4
Delivery from £10.47
Pasta del Capitano 1905 Natural Herbs Toothpaste, 25 ml
£3.68
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Pasta Del Capitano Original Recipe Toothpaste - 25ml One Size One Size

Cheapest offer

Product Features The first Pasta del Capitano toothpaste launched in Italy in 1905 became immediately famous for its unique flavour of leaves of carnation, spearmint and cinnamon that allows you to have always a fragrant breath and a confident smile. 25ml.
£3.50
2-4 working days
stuartslondon.com