Villeroy & Boch - Dinner Plates Bowls & Mugs Newwave Range Selection

Pasta Dinner Plate Villeroy & Boch Newwave - Single / Set of 2 & 4

Save on used deals -9 %
Used Offers from £29.99

Villeroy & Boch - Dinner Plates Bowls & Mugs Newwave Range Selection

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
GBP 32.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Plates Mugs Glasses Cutlery NewWave Range Selection

Cheapest Total Price
£32.99
GBP 32.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Pasta Plate Villeroy & Boch Dinner Bowl Newwave - Single

Cheapest Total Price
£32.99
GBP 32.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Pasta Dinner Plate Villeroy & Boch Newwave - Single / Set of 2 & 4

Cheapest Total Price
£32.99
GBP 32.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Pasta Dinner Plate Villeroy & Boch Newwave - Single / Set of 2 & 4

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.99
GBP 55.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Dinner Plates Bowls & Mugs Newwave Range Selection

£55.99
GBP 55.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Plates Mugs Glasses Cutlery NewWave Range Selection

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.99
GBP 55.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Pasta Dinner Plate Villeroy & Boch Newwave - Single / Set of 2 & 4

£105.99
GBP 105.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Dinner Plates Bowls & Mugs Newwave Range Selection

£110.99
GBP 110.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Villeroy & Boch - Dinner Plates Bowls & Mugs Newwave Range Selection

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: multi / Number of Compartments: 1 / Shape: Square / Occasion: All Occasions / Main Colour: Cream White / Number of Place Settings: 1-4 / Year Manufactured: 2022 / MPN: VB / Colour: White / Item: Pasta Plate / Department: Teenagers / Unit Type: Unit / Plate Diameter: multi / Type of Set: Plate / Style: Contemporary / Features: Dishwasher Safe / Unit Quantity: 1 / Finish: Smooth / Room: Kitchen / Pattern: New Wave / Set Quantity: 1 / Character: Villeroy & Boch / Set Includes: Plate Set / Material: Ceramic / Brand: Villeroy & Boch / Type: Bowl / Original/Reproduction: Original / Theme: Novelty / Country/Region of Manufacture: Germany
£32.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Pasta plate Round Porcelain Black 1 pc(s)
£25.52
Compare 6 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Villeroy & Boch - Lave vert Dinner Plate 28 cm Green, Dishwasher-Safe, Microwave-Safe, Plate for Main Courses, Pasta & Meat, Dinner Plate in a Handmade Look, Crockery Reactive Glaze, Earthenware
£20.05
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karaca Forever Bone Artiste 53-Piece 12-Person Dinnerware Set, Dinner Plate, Side Plate, Pasta Bowl, Cereal Bowl, Serving Platter, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe,
£149.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Villeroy & Boch Deep Plate Soup Round Plate - Royal
£13.83
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49