Pasta Fork Wooden Spaghetti Spoon | Spaghetti Server with Handle | Professional Spaghetti Spoon with Teeth Pasta Server Spoon for Spaghetti Strainer

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.99
Delivery from £2.99

Pasta Fork Wooden Spaghetti Spoon | Spaghetti Server with Handle | Professional Spaghetti Spoon with Teeth Pasta Server Spoon for Spaghetti Strainer

In stock
£18.44
Free Delivery

Similar products

LorisArm 12.5" Bamboo Spaghetti Server Spoon, Wooden Pasta Fork Spoons Wood Noodle Spoon.
£12.07
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2PCS Salad Spoon and Fork Set, Salad Wood Serving for Mixing Fruit Pasta Dish, Cutlery Wooden Servers for Large Salad Bowl
£7.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Qoukonao Salad Serving Bowl | Large Salad Bowls for Eating,Wooden Serveware with Spoon Fork for Home Kitchen Cereal Fruit Snack Mixing Cooking Meal Prep Pasta Lunch Dinner Party
£27.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Pasta Fork Wooden Spaghetti Spoon | Spaghetti Server with Handle | Professional Spaghetti Spoon with Teeth Pasta Server Spoon for Spaghetti Strainer

Cheapest offer

Crafted from high-quality olive wood, known for its durability and natural beauty. Features a unique hole design for effortless pasta serving and draining. Hand-carved by skilled artisans, ensuring unique character and craftsmanship. Ideal for serving pasta, noodles, and other dishes. Adds a touch of rustic charm to your kitchen and dining table., Manufacturer: OliveArt
£13.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk