Pastel tube - 240 pieces Multicoloured one size

Cheapest Price
Delivery within 4 to 6 days.
£12.00
Delivery from £12.00

PLUS PLUS Building Blocks Toy - 240 pcs Kids Construction Toys, Creative Learning Resources and STEM Play, Girls and Boys Toys Age 5+, Pastel

Unknown
£13.53
Delivery from £4.49

Plus-Plus Tube Pastel 240 pcs

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

PLUS PLUS Building Blocks Toy - 240 pcs Kids Construction Toys, Creative Learning Resources and STEM Play, Girls and Boys Toys Age 5+, Pastel

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£17.83
Free Delivery

PLUS PLUS Building Blocks Toy - 240 pcs Kids Construction Toys, Creative Learning Resources and STEM Play, Girls and Boys Toys Age 5+, Pastel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.86
Delivery from £4.49

PLUS PLUS Building Blocks Toy - 240 pcs Kids Construction Toys, Creative Learning Resources and STEM Play, Girls and Boys Toys Age 5+, Pastel

In stock
£18.00
Free Delivery

Plus Plus Pastel Large Tube 240 Pieces

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Plus Plus Pastel Large Tube 240 Pieces Plus Plus Multicolor

3-5 working days
£18.99

PLUS PLUS Building Blocks Toy - 240 pcs Kids Construction Toys, Creative Learning Resources and STEM Play, Girls and Boys Toys Age 5+, Pastel

£19.06
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Pearl Tube - 240 pieces Multicoloured one size
£12.00
Go to shop
smallable.com/en
Delivery from £12.00
Pastel tube - 240 pieces Multicoloured one size

Cheapest offer

Enter the creative world of Plus-Plus with the mega tube, a fun and original format. It's a great way to discover the Danish building set brand and/or to add to your Plus-Plus collection. The Plus-Plus CLASSIC tube contains 240 pastel-colored pieces, with no construction guide.. Âge : From 5 years old. Composition : Recyclable polyethylene. Phthalates-free, BPA-free, PVC-free. Dimensions : Hauteur: 28 Cm. Largeur: 5 Cm. Longueur: 5 Cm. %title_know_more% : Easy to clean (machine and dishwasher). Fabrication : Denmark.
£12.00
smallable.com/en