Pat McGrath Labs LUST Lip Gloss Faux Real

Pat McGrath Labs LUST: Gloss 4.5ml (Various Shades) - Faux Real

Pat McGrath Labs LUST Lip Gloss Faux Real

Cheapest Total Price
9-12 days
£42.99
Delivery from £4.95

Pat McGrath Lust: Gloss Faux Real (Deep Beige with Pearlescent Sheen)

In stock
£44.99
Delivery from £7.99
Pat McGrath Labs LUST Lip Gloss Faux Real

Cheapest offer

The Pat McGrath Labs LUST Lip Gloss combines vibrant colour with a balm-like shine, nourishing lips for a hydrated, smooth finish. Available in over 32 shades and various finishes, it delivers long-lasting colour and a lustrous glow without stickiness. Ideal for all occasions, this gloss is a must-have for a beautifully enhanced, kissable pout.
£42.99
9-12 days
cosmetify.com

Similar products

Pat McGrath Labs - Sublime Perfection Foundation - Foundation
£36.00
Compare 5 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Pat McGrath Labs - Sublime Perfection Foundation - Foundation
£39.60
Compare 4 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Pat McGrath Labs - Sublime Perf Full Coverage Concealer - Concealer
£27.30
Compare 4 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95