Pat Mcgrath Labs Pat Mcgrath Labs Permagel Ultra Glide Eye Pencil 1.2g Shade

Used Offers from

Pat Mcgrath Labs Pat Mcgrath Labs Permagel Ultra Glide Eye Pencil 1.2g Shade

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£28.00

Pat McGrath Labs - Permagel Ultra Glide Eye Pencil - Kajal

1-3 working days
£33.00
Delivery from £9.95

Pat McGrath Labs Permagel Ultra Glide Eye Pencil Mid-tone Taupe

9-12 days
£39.00
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Pat McGrath Labs - Sublime Perfection Foundation - Foundation
£36.00
Compare 6 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Pat McGrath Labs - Sublime Perfection Foundation - Foundation
£36.00
Compare 6 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Pat McGrath Labs Skin Fetish Sublime Perfection Foundation 35ml (Various Shades) - Medium/ Deep 27
£36.00
Compare 5 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Pat McGrath Labs - Sublime Perfection Foundation - Foundation
£36.00
Compare 5 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Pat Mcgrath Labs Pat Mcgrath Labs Permagel Ultra Glide Eye Pencil 1.2g Shade

Cheapest offer

Pat McGrath Labs Permagel Ultra Glide Eye PencilApplication:For a winged liner look: glide the pencil from the inner corner across your eyelid. Draw a diagonal line reaching upward to the end of your eyebrow. Fill in the outline. Use a cotton bud and makeup remover to correct any mistakesFor a smoky eye: draw a thick line across your eyelid. Smudge the edges using your finger. Avoid making the colour sheer and less intense. Press desired pigment onto the blackened lid and diffuse the colour into the contour of the eye. Glide the liner along the lower lid and blend the colour using your fingertipFor a messy look: glide the pencil along the lower lash line. Squint eyes together to transfer the liner to top lash line. Repeat until desired level of definition is achieved. Use your finger to smudge the liner along the bottom lash lineSkin type: suitable for all skin types1.2gMade in DenmarkFor hygiene reasons, we are unable to exchange or refund this product, unless faulty.
£28.00
2 to 5 day
selfridges.com/GB/