Patagonia - Durable water-repellent hiking hat - Patagonia Brimmer River Rock Green for Men in Nylon - Size L Green L

Patagonia 33521 Patagonia Brimmer Colour: RVGN River Rock Green, Size: L

Patagonia - Durable water-repellent hiking hat - Patagonia Brimmer River Rock Green for Men in Nylon - Size L Green L

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£49.90
Delivery from £11.99

Patagonia - Patagonia Brimmer - Hat size L/XL, sand/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£49.95
Delivery from £4.49

Patagonia 33521 Patagonia Brimmer Colour: RVGN River Rock Green, Size: L

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£50.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Patagonia 33521 Patagonia Brimmer Colour: RVGN River Rock Green, Size: L
£50.00
Go to shop
themountainedge.com
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Durable water-repellent hiking hat - Patagonia Brimmer River Rock Green for Men in Nylon - Size L Green L

Cheapest offer

The Patagonia Brimmer River Rock Green is a unisex hat from the brand Patagonia designed for hiking and urban use.This headwear combines durability and strength thanks to its main fabric made from recycled polyester, which helps reduce water consumption and CO₂ emissions. Its internal NetPlus® recycled nylon headband is soft and breathable, ensuring optimal comfort even during prolonged exertion. The durable water-repellent (DWR) treatment without PFC provides effective protection against light moisture. Bluesign® certified for environmentally friendly manufacture and Fair Trade Certified™ for fair trade, this hat is a responsible choice. Lightweight and comfortable, it will accompany you everywhere with style and performance.
£49.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk