Patagonia 40256 Ms R1 Air Full Zip Hoody Colour: SMDB Smolder Blue, Size: M

Used Offers from

Patagonia 40256 Ms R1 Air Full Zip Hoody Colour: SMDB Smolder Blue, Size: M

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£119.99
Free Delivery

Patagonia - Technical fleece with hood - M's R1 Air Full-Zip Hoody Smolder Blue for Men - Size M - Navy Navy M

under 2 day(s)
£149.90
Delivery from £11.99

Patagonia - R1 Air Full-Zip Hoody - Fleece jacket size M, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£149.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Patagonia - M's R1 Air Full Zip Hoody Coal Orange - L - Fleece
£140.71
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Patagonia R1 Air Full Zip Hoodie Grey - XL
£119.99
Compare 4 prices
themountainedge.com
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Quick-drying embossed fleece with zip - M's R1 Air Full-Zip Hoody Caper Green for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size XL Green XL
£149.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia R1 Air Full-Zip Hoody Fleece Jacket blue sage S
£140.71
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Patagonia - M's R1 Air Full Zip Hoody Blue Sage - XL - Fleece
£140.71
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Patagonia 40256 Ms R1 Air Full Zip Hoody Colour: SMDB Smolder Blue, Size: M

Cheapest offer

The R1 Air Full-Zip Hoody is a lightweight, highly breathable and quick-drying technical fleece for cool conditions. The full-zip silhouette offers easy on-off and venting, and is built with 100% recycled polyester fabric for comfort on the move. Made in a Fair Trade Certified™ factory. Airy, Warm and Breathable Fabric: 100% recycled polyester jacquard fleece with hollow-core yarns wicks moisture, dries fast and is highly breathable for cool-weather activities Lightweight and Compressible Zigzag Knit: Zigzag-knit pattern increases airflow and minimizes bulk for breathable, compressible performance; with a slim fit Full-Zip Hoody Silhouette: Built with full-zip design for easy on-off and venting; a slim-fit hood layers comfortably under helmets and other hoods Offset Shoulder Seams: Off-shoulder seams sit comfortably under pack straps Pocket Features: One zippered left-chest pocket for stashing small items; two front pockets with minimal zippers for reduced bulk Soft Cuffs and Hem: Quic
£119.99
Unknown
themountainedge.com