T-shirt Patagonia 73 Skyline S

Patagonia 73 Skyline Short Sleeve T-Shirt Green - S

T-shirt Patagonia 73 Skyline S

Cheapest Price
4 days
£31.47
Delivery from £16.99

T-shirt Patagonia 73 Skyline Vert S

2-6 working days
£32.59
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia 73 Skyline T-Shirt gem green S

Cheapest Total Price
5-7
£37.46
Delivery from £7.90

Patagonia 73 Skyline Short Sleeve T-Shirt Green - S

Delivery in 4 days
£38.00
Delivery from £8.99

2 Variants from £37.46

T-shirt Patagonia 73 Skyline S

Cheapest offer

Inspiration for the '73 Skyline graphic comes from a label we sewed on Patagonia gear back in the day. We added the artwork to our Men's '73 Skyline T-Shirt/a versatile crewneck tee made of 100% organic cotton jersey fabric. This durable T-shirt has ribbing at the neck/taping at the neck and shoulders and a straight hem. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesUS-grown organic cotton is sourced from member farms of the Texas Organic Cotton Marketing CooperativeCrewneck style is classic and versatile/and has you covered for almost anythingRibbing at the neck and taped shoulder seams offer comfort and fit retentionThis T-shirt has a straight hem and can be worn tucked or untucked a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
£31.47
4 days
directrunning.co.uk