T-shirt Patagonia 73 Skyline Bleu 2XL

Patagonia 73 Skyline Short Sleeve T-Shirt Turquoise Green - XXL

T-shirt Patagonia 73 Skyline Bleu 2XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£38.69
Delivery from £16.99

T-shirt Patagonia 73 Skyline Bleu 2XL

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£38.69
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia 73 Skyline T-Shirt blue sage XXL

Cheapest Total Price
8-11
£41.63
Delivery from £7.90
T-shirt Patagonia 73 Skyline Bleu 2XL

Cheapest offer

Inspiration for the '73 Skyline graphic comes from a label we sewed on Patagonia gear back in the day. We added the artwork to our Men's '73 Skyline T-Shirt/a versatile crewneck tee made of 100% organic cotton jersey fabric. This durable T-shirt has ribbing at the neck/taping at the neck and shoulders and a straight hem. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesUS-grown organic cotton is sourced from member farms of the Texas Organic Cotton Marketing CooperativeCrewneck style is classic and versatile/and has you covered for almost anythingRibbing at the neck and taped shoulder seams offer comfort and fit retentionThis T-shirt has a straight hem and can be worn tucked or untucked a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
£38.69
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia 73 Skyline T-Shirt undyed natural S
£39.60
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Patagonia 73 Skyline T-Shirt undyed natural M
£39.60
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Patagonia 73 Skyline T-Shirt ink black XL
£39.60
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Patagonia - 73 Skyline T-Shirt - T-shirt size M, turquoise/green
£38.21
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49