Patagonia 95 Oval Logo Short Sleeve T-Shirt Dark Blue - L

Patagonia 95 Oval Logo T-Shirt kaleido L

Patagonia 95 Oval Logo Short Sleeve T-Shirt Dark Blue - L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£32.38
Delivery from £8.99

T-shirt Patagonia Oval Logo Bleu L

1-3 business days
£38.69
Delivery from £16.99

T-shirt Patagonia Oval Logo Bleu L

2-6 working days
£38.69
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia - '95 Oval Logo Navy Kaleido - L - Tee-Shirt

4 to 5 working days
£39.60
Delivery from £19.99

Patagonia 95 Oval Logo T-Shirt kaleido L

8-11
£41.63
Delivery from £7.90

Patagonia - 95 Oval Logo T-Shirt - T-shirt size L, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£49.95
Delivery from £4.49

'95 Oval Logo T-Shirt - male - Patagonia - T-Shirts - Blue - L - Tops L

1-5 Business Days
£57.50
Delivery from £5.45
Patagonia 95 Oval Logo Short Sleeve T-Shirt Dark Blue - L

Cheapest offer

The Patagonia 95 Oval Logo short-sleeved T-shirt is a versatile and comfortable garment designed for men, made from 100% high-quality organic cotton.This crew-neck T-shirt features Patagonia’s iconic oval logo, dating back to 1995 and specially conceived for surf enthusiasts and casual style. Made in a Fair Trade Certified factory, it guarantees that workers received fair pay for their work. Its organic cotton fabric comes from farms in the United States, contributing to environmental sustainability. The T-shirt includes neck binding and reinforced shoulder seams to provide greater comfort and durability. Its straight cut allows it to be worn both tucked in or out of the trousers, adapting to different styles. It is an ideal option for those looking for a hard-wearing, eco-friendly garment with a classic and attractive design.
£32.38
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia - 95 Oval Logo Uprisal Hoody - Hoodie size S, black
£83.29
Compare 5 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Women's 95 Oval Logo Daily Crew - Jumper size XL, pink
£62.36
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Patagonia - 95 Oval Logo Uprisal Hoody - Hoodie size M, black
£83.29
Compare 5 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Women's 95 Oval Logo Daily Crew - Jumper size S, pink
£62.36
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49