Sweatshirt Patagonia 95 Oval Uprisal Noir S

Patagonia - 95 Oval Logo Uprisal Crew Sweatshirt - Jumper size S, black

Sweatshirt Patagonia 95 Oval Uprisal Noir S

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£51.94
Delivery from £16.99

Sweatshirt Patagonia 95 Oval Uprisal S

4 days
£52.36
Delivery from £16.99

Sweatshirt Patagonia 95 Oval Uprisal Noir S

2-6 working days
£53.48
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia 95 Oval Logo Uprisal Crew Sweater black S

Cheapest Total Price
8-11
£66.63
Free Delivery

Patagonia - 95 Oval Logo Uprisal Crew Sweatshirt - Jumper size S, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£79.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Patagonia - Women's 95 Oval Logo Daily Crew - Jumper size M, pink
£51.94
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Women's 95 Oval Logo Daily Crew - Jumper size S, pink
£51.94
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia 95 Oval Logo Uprisal Hoodie birch white L
£63.90
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia 95 Oval Logo Short Sleeve T-Shirt Pink - S
£31.05
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sweatshirt Patagonia 95 Oval Uprisal Noir S

Cheapest offer

First released in 1995 and designed specifically for Patagonia's then-new surf category/our oval logo would later show up on everything from hats to fleece. We've screen-printed it on the Men's '95 Oval Logo Uprisal Crew Sweatshirt/a soft/durable crewneck with rib-knit side panels/cuffs and hem. It's made with a blend of preconsumer and postconsumer recycled materials. By utilizing fabric scraps and recycled bottles/this garment reduces our reliance on virgin raw materials. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesMade of 100% recycled knit fleece with a brushed interior and natural stretch; soft/durable fabric is a blend of 55% postconsumer recycled polyester and 45% recycled cottonClassic crewneck sweatshirt has you covered for almost anythingRib-knit side panels/cuffs and hem; ribbed side panels provide improved movement a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
£51.94
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk