Hooded Sweatshirt Patagonia 95 Oval Uprisal Bleu S

Patagonia 95 Oval Logo Uprisal Hoodie Dark Blue - S

Hooded Sweatshirt Patagonia 95 Oval Uprisal Bleu S

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£60.18
Delivery from £16.99

Hooded Sweatshirt Patagonia 95 Oval Uprisal Bleu S

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£60.18
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia - 95 Oval Logo Uprisal Hoody - Hoodie size S, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£65.97
Delivery from £4.49

Patagonia 95 Oval Logo Uprisal Hoodie new navy S

8-11
£83.29
Free Delivery
Hooded Sweatshirt Patagonia 95 Oval Uprisal Bleu S

Cheapest offer

First released in 1995 and designed specifically for Patagonia's then-new surf category/our oval logo would later show up on everything from hats to fleece. We've screen-printed it on the Men's '95 Oval Logo Uprisal Hoody/a soft/durable pullover hoody with rib-knit side panels/cuffs and hem. It's made with a blend of preconsumer and postconsumer recycled materials. By utilizing fabric scraps and recycled bottles/this garment reduces our reliance on virgin raw materials. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesMade of 100% recycled knit fleece with a brushed interior and natural stretch; soft/durable fabric is a blend of 55% postconsumer recycled polyester and 45% recycled cottonClassic pullover hoody with an adjustable drawstring at the hood and a front/pouch-style handwarmer pocketRib-knit side panels/cuffs and hem; ribbed side panels provide improved movement a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor...
£60.18
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia - 95 Oval Logo Uprisal Hoody - Hoodie size S, black
£60.18
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Women's 95 Oval Logo Daily Crew - Jumper size XL, pink
£48.14
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - 95 Oval Logo Uprisal Hoody - Hoodie size M, black
£60.18
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Women's 95 Oval Logo Daily Crew - Jumper size S, pink
£62.36
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49