Trousers Patagonia Terravia Regular Alpine Noir 28

Patagonia Altvia Alpine Pants - Walking trousers - Men's Black US 28 - Regular

Trousers Patagonia Terravia Regular Alpine Noir 28

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£95.56
Delivery from £16.99

Trousers Patagonia Terravia Regular Alpine 28

4 days
£95.98
Delivery from £16.99

Trousers Patagonia Terravia Regular Alpine Noir 28

2-6 working days
£97.10
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia Terravia Alpine Pants black 28

8-11
£133.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

Patagonia Altvia Alpine Pants - SS25
£139.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia Altvia Alpine Pants - SS25
£139.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia Altvia Alpine Pants - Walking trousers - Women's Black US 2 - Regular
£85.37
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Patagonia Altvia Alpine Pants - SS25
£139.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia Altvia Alpine Pants - SS25
£139.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Trousers Patagonia Terravia Regular Alpine Noir 28

Cheapest offer

Lightweight soft-shell trousers, fully equipped with increased durability for long alpine climbing runs and all-day movement above the tree line. The inseam measures 32 inches; also available in 30 inches. Made in a Fair Trade™ certified factory.Features of the notebookLightweight blend of 86% recycled polyester and 14% recycled spandex providing excellent stretch for full mobility; durable panels made from 85% recycled nylon and 15% spandex offer additional protection against rocks and abrasionThe main fabric is treated with a durable water repellent (DWR) finish made without intentionally added PFAS to repel light moistureThe articulated pattern allows for ultimate mobility for long approaches and all-day comfort under a harnessA discreet waistband with a zip fly and an integrated adjustable belt ensures a precise fit and remains comfortable under a harness or backpack beltSecure front pockets and a right back pocket feature breathable mesh bags and flat construction for comfo...
£95.56
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk