Patagonia Better Sweater 1/4 Half-Zip Fleece Sweater peach sherbet M

Patagonia - Warm zip-up fleece jacket - W's Better Sweater 1/4 Zip Peach Sherbet for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size M - Pink Pink M

Patagonia Better Sweater 1/4 Half-Zip Fleece Sweater peach sherbet M

Cheapest Total Price
5-7
£108.29
Free Delivery

Patagonia - Warm zip-up fleece jacket - W's Better Sweater 1/4 Zip Peach Sherbet for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size M - Pink Pink M

under 2 day(s)
£119.90
Delivery from £11.99

Patagonia - Women's Better Sweater 1/4 Zip - Fleece jumper size M, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£119.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Patagonia - Warm zip-up fleece jacket - W's Better Sweater 1/4 Zip Peach Sherbet for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size M - Pink Pink M
£119.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Warm zip-up fleece jacket - W's Better Sweater 1/4 Zip Peach Sherbet for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size S - Pink Pink S
£119.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Warm zip-up fleece jacket - W's Better Sweater 1/4 Zip Peach Sherbet for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size L - Pink Pink L
£119.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Warm zip-up fleece jacket - W's Better Sweater 1/4 Zip Peach Sherbet for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size XS - Pink Pink XS
£119.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia Better Sweater 1/4 Zip Fleece - Old Growth Green - Green / M
£95.94
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Patagonia Better Sweater 1/4 Half-Zip Fleece Sweater peach sherbet M

Cheapest offer

Sweater Weather with the Better Sweater by Patagonia . The Better Sweater™ 1/4-Zip pullover has a sweater-knit face that slides easily under a shell and a soft, fleecy interior that can be layered or worn next to the skin. Always striving to reduce their environmental footprint, Patagonia's 100% recycled fleece is dyed with a low-impact process that significantly reduces the use of dyestuffs, energy and water compared to conventional dyeing methods. Soft-brushed tricot fabric (100% recycled polyester) trims the wind flap, cuffs and hem. With a stand-up collar and quarter-length zipper (with garage), zippered left-sleeve pocket and princess seams on the back. Fair Trade Certified™ sewn.
£108.29
5-7
blue-tomato.com (UK)