Patagonia Better Sweater 1/4 Half-Zip Fleece Sweater birch white M

Patagonia Better Sweater 1/4 Zip - Fleece jacket - Women's Birch White M

Patagonia Better Sweater 1/4 Half-Zip Fleece Sweater birch white M

Cheapest Total Price
5-7
£108.29
Free Delivery

Woman sweater Patagonia Better 14 Blanc M

1-3 business days
£111.76
Delivery from £16.99

Woman sweater Patagonia Better 14 M

4 days
£111.76
Delivery from £16.99

Woman sweater Patagonia Better 14 Blanc M

2-6 working days
£111.76
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia - Women's zip-up hiking fleece - W's Better Sweater 1/4 Zip Birch White for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size M - Beige Beige M

under 2 day(s)
£119.90
Delivery from £11.99

Patagonia - Women's Better Sweater 1/4 Zip - Fleece jumper size M, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£129.95
Free Delivery
Patagonia Better Sweater 1/4 Half-Zip Fleece Sweater birch white M

Cheapest offer

Sweater Weather with the Better Sweater by Patagonia . The Better Sweater™ 1/4-Zip pullover has a sweater-knit face that slides easily under a shell and a soft, fleecy interior that can be layered or worn next to the skin. Always striving to reduce their environmental footprint, Patagonia's 100% recycled fleece is dyed with a low-impact process that significantly reduces the use of dyestuffs, energy and water compared to conventional dyeing methods. Soft-brushed tricot fabric (100% recycled polyester) trims the wind flap, cuffs and hem. With a stand-up collar and quarter-length zipper (with garage), zippered left-sleeve pocket and princess seams on the back. Fair Trade Certified™ sewn.
£108.29
5-7
blue-tomato.com (UK)

Similar products

Patagonia - Women's Down Sweater Hoody - Down jacket size XS, grey
£155.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia Down Jacket black L
£216.63
Compare 6 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia Down Jacket black M
£216.63
Compare 6 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia Better Sweater 1/4 Zip Fleece - Old Growth Green - Green / M
£82.11
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99