Crew Neck Fleece Patagonia Better Gris L

Patagonia Better Sweater Crewneck - Stonewash Grey - Grey / L

Crew Neck Fleece Patagonia Better Gris L

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£86.23
Delivery from £16.99

Crew Neck Fleece Patagonia Better Gris L

2-6 working days
£87.77
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia Better Crewneck Fleece Sweater stonewash L

8-11
£124.96
Free Delivery

Patagonia - Better Sweater Crewneck - Fleece jumper size L, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£129.95
Free Delivery

Crew Neck Fleece Patagonia Better Gris L

Cheapest offer

Workbook Overview Warm/soft and durable/the Better Sweater® Crewneck is made with 100% recycled material and dyed with a low-impact process that reduces the use of dyestuffs/energy and water compared to conventional heather dyeing methods. Sweater-knit aesthetic dresses up for the office or down for the trail. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesBody fabric is warm/soft and durable 100% recycled polyester knit fleece; pockets use NetPlus® 100% postconsumer recycled nylon made from recycled fishing netsBody fabric is dyed with a low-impact process to reduce the use of dyestuffs/energy and water compared to conventional heather dyeing methodsSet-in sleeve construction creates a clean/tailored lookLeft-chest zippered welt pocket keeps your valuables accessible and securePocket fabric is treated with a durable water repellent (DWR) finish made without intentionally added PFAS a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for ....
£86.23
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk