Patagonia Better Sweater Zip Hoodie black M

PATAGONIA Men's M's Better Sweater Jkt Performance Fleece, Black, M

Patagonia Better Sweater Zip Hoodie black M

Cheapest Price
8-11
£124.96
Free Delivery

Patagonia Better Sweater Jacket (Black - M) - Size M

3-5 working days
£129.00

Patagonia - Warm and Lightweight fleece - M's Better Sweater Jkt Black for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size M Black M

under 2 day(s)
£129.90
Delivery from £11.99

Patagonia - Better Sweater Jacket - Fleece jacket size M, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£129.95
Free Delivery

PATAGONIA Men's M's Better Sweater Jkt Performance Fleece, Black, M

In stock
£129.99
Free Delivery

Patagonia Better Sweater Jacket Black - M

Delivery in 4 days
£132.26
Delivery from £4.99

Patagonia Better Sweater Jacket Black

EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£139.00
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

Patagonia - Go To Shirt - Shirt size L, turquoise
£66.63
Compare 2 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Go To Shirt - Shirt size M, grey
£66.63
Compare 3 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Go To Shirt - Shirt size M, multi
£66.63
Compare 3 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Go To Shirt - Shirt size L, grey
£66.63
Compare 2 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia Better Sweater Zip Hoodie black M

Cheapest offer

Patagonia makes it possible: (Even) Better Sweater. A warm, low-bulk full-zip jacket made of soft, sweater-knit 100 % recycled polyester fleece. Fair Trade Certified™ sewn. That´s a brief description of the Patagonia Better Sweater Fleece Jacket. But there is just a lot more to this jacket.With a sweater-knit face and moisture-wicking fleece interior for warmth, the Patagonia Better Sweater™ Jacket can be worn over a shirt as urban outerwear or layered under a shell in the backcountry. Soft and bulk-free, it’s made of 10-oz 100 % recycled polyester fleece dyed with a low-impact process that significantly reduces the use of dyestuffs, energy and water compared to conventional dyeing methods. Flat-seam construction reduces bulk and helps to eliminate seam chafe. A zippered left-chest pocket secures small valuables, and zippered handwarmer pockets keep fingers toasty. The stand-up collar has a zipper garage so your neck stays comfortable, while raglan sleeves provide pack-wearing comfort.
£124.96
8-11
blue-tomato.com (UK)