Patagonia Better Sweater Zip Hoodie nautilus tan XXL

Patagonia - Better Sweater Jacket - Fleece jacket size XXL, sand

Patagonia Better Sweater Zip Hoodie nautilus tan XXL

Cheapest Total Price
8-11
£124.96
Free Delivery

Fleece Patagonia Better Marron 2XL

1-3 business days
£128.96
Delivery from £16.99

Fleece Patagonia Better Marron 2XL

2-6 working days
£128.96
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia Better Sweater Zip Hoodie nautilus tan XXL

Cheapest offer

Patagonia makes it possible: (Even) Better Sweater. A warm, low-bulk full-zip jacket made of soft, sweater-knit 100 % recycled polyester fleece. Fair Trade Certified™ sewn. That´s a brief description of the Patagonia Better Sweater Fleece Jacket. But there is just a lot more to this jacket.With a sweater-knit face and moisture-wicking fleece interior for warmth, the Patagonia Better Sweater™ Jacket can be worn over a shirt as urban outerwear or layered under a shell in the backcountry. Soft and bulk-free, it’s made of 10-oz 100 % recycled polyester fleece dyed with a low-impact process that significantly reduces the use of dyestuffs, energy and water compared to conventional dyeing methods. Flat-seam construction reduces bulk and helps to eliminate seam chafe. A zippered left-chest pocket secures small valuables, and zippered handwarmer pockets keep fingers toasty. The stand-up collar has a zipper garage so your neck stays comfortable, while raglan sleeves provide pack-wearing comfort.
£124.96
8-11
blue-tomato.com (UK)

Similar products

Patagonia - Women's Down Sweater Hoody - Down jacket size XS, grey
£155.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia Down Jacket black L
£216.63
Compare 5 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia Down Jacket black M
£216.63
Compare 5 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia Better Sweater 1/4 Zip Fleece - Old Growth Green - Green / M
£82.11
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99