Patagonia Better Sweater Zip Hoodie new navy XS

Cheapest Total Price
8-11
£124.96
Free Delivery

PATAGONIA M's Better Sweater Jkt Men's Jacket, New Navy Blue, XS

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£125.15
Free Delivery

Patagonia - Warm and Lightweight fleece - M's Better Sweater Jkt New Navy for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size XS Navy XS

under 2 day(s)
£129.90
Delivery from £11.99

Patagonia - Better Sweater Jacket - Fleece jacket size XS, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£129.95
Free Delivery

Patagonia Better Sweater Jacket Dark Blue - XS

Delivery in 4 days
£132.26
Delivery from £4.99

Product information

At a glance

• Warm Fabric: Provides coziness without bulk.
• Durable Materials: Built to endure outdoor activities.
• Stylish Fit: Versatile for casual and active wear.

7 Variants from £99.99

Patagonia Better Sweater Zip Hoodie new navy XS

Cheapest offer

Patagonia makes it possible: (Even) Better Sweater. A warm, low-bulk full-zip jacket made of soft, sweater-knit 100 % recycled polyester fleece. Fair Trade Certified™ sewn. That´s a brief description of the Patagonia Better Sweater Fleece Jacket. But there is just a lot more to this jacket.With a sweater-knit face and moisture-wicking fleece interior for warmth, the Patagonia Better Sweater™ Jacket can be worn over a shirt as urban outerwear or layered under a shell in the backcountry. Soft and bulk-free, it’s made of 10-oz 100 % recycled polyester fleece dyed with a low-impact process that significantly reduces the use of dyestuffs, energy and water compared to conventional dyeing methods. Flat-seam construction reduces bulk and helps to eliminate seam chafe. A zippered left-chest pocket secures small valuables, and zippered handwarmer pockets keep fingers toasty. The stand-up collar has a zipper garage so your neck stays comfortable, while raglan sleeves provide pack-wearing comfort.
£124.96
8-11
blue-tomato.com (UK)