Patagonia Hole Micro MLC 22L Backpack Pure Black

Patagonia - Black Hole Micro Mlc Black - Shoulder bag

Used Offers from

Patagonia Hole Micro MLC 22L Backpack Pure Black

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£129.94
Delivery from £4.99

Patagonia - Black Hole Micro Mlc Black - Travel bag

4 to 5 working days
£131.91
Delivery from £19.99

Patagonia - 22L backpack - Black Hole Micro MLC Black Black one size

under 2 day(s)
£139.90
Delivery from £11.99

Patagonia - Black Hole Micro Mlc - Travel backpack grey/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£139.95
Free Delivery

Patagonia Womens Patagonia Black Hole Micro mlc Woven Backpack 22L Black

2 to 5 day
£140.00

Similar products

PATAGONIA Black Hole Mlc - Mixte - Beige - size only size- model 2026 only size
£183.29
Compare 5 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia | Black Hole Cube 14L | Packing Cube | Birch White 14L
£54.95
Compare 2 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 40L Smolder Blue w/Amanita Red
£105.51
Compare 7 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Patagonia | Black Hole Cube 14L | Packing Cube | Kaleido: Black 14L
£54.95
Compare 3 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 100L Noble Grey
£179.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Patagonia Hole Micro MLC 22L Backpack Pure Black

Cheapest offer

The Patagonia Hole Micro MLC 22L Backpack joins the MLC series, ideal for travel, and is equipped with technical features that facilitate organisation on short trips. Designed for the most demanding travel needs and with ample space under the seat, this soft-sided convertible backpack can be carried in three ways and is made from recycled materials that withstand weather and abrasion. Manufactured in a Fair Trade Certified factory.
£129.94
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk