Patagonia Boardshort Logo Pocket Responsibili-Tee Short Sleeve T-Shirt White - XXL

Patagonia Boardshort Logo Pocket Responsibili T-Shirt white XXL

Patagonia Boardshort Logo Pocket Responsibili-Tee Short Sleeve T-Shirt White - XXL

Cheapest Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£32.99
Delivery from £8.99

Patagonia - Boardshort Logo Pocket Responsibili-Tee - T-shirt size XXL, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£37.46
Delivery from £4.49

Patagonia Boardshort Logo Pocket Responsibili T-Shirt white XXL

8-11
£41.63
Delivery from £7.90

T-shirt with logo Patagonia Boardshort Blanc 2XL

1-3 business days
£42.99
Delivery from £16.99

T-shirt with logo Patagonia Boardshort Blanc 2XL

2-6 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia Boardshort Logo Pocket Responsibili-Tee Short Sleeve T-Shirt White - XXL

Cheapest offer

The Patagonia Boardshort Logo Pocket Responsibili-Tee short sleeve tee, made from recycled fabrics, features a classic graphic on Patagonia's lowest carbon footprint tee. By using recycled fabric and bottle scraps, this tee reduces reliance on virgin raw materials. Manufactured in a Fair Trade Certified factoryFeatures:Patagonia's lowest carbon footprint T-shirt is made from 100% recycled fabricsThe crew neck style with a chest pocket is classic and versatile, and has you covered for just about everythingRibbed collar and taped shoulder seams offer comfort and fit retentionThis T-shirt has a straight hem and can be worn inside or outsideWeight: 213 grams (7.5 oz)Composition:5.4 oz.
£32.99
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia 45365 W Cap Cool Daily Graphic T Colour: BTLX BS Logo/Thermal Blue XDye, Size: L
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
themountainedge.com
Delivery from £4.95
PATAGONIA M's Cap Cool Daily Graphic Shirt Waters - Men - Grey - size S- model 2026 S
£33.29
Compare 3 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.90
Patagonia - Boardshort Logo Pocket Responsibili-Tee - T-shirt size XS, sand
£37.46
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Patagonia Men's M's Boardshort Logo Uprisal Hoody Hooded Sweatshirt
£86.15
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Boardshort Logo Uprisal Hoody - Hoodie size XL, turquoise
£70.79
Compare 5 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery