Patagonia Boardshort Logo Pocket Responsibili-Tee Short Sleeve T-Shirt White - M

T-shirt with logo Patagonia Boardshort M

Patagonia Boardshort Logo Pocket Responsibili-Tee Short Sleeve T-Shirt White - M

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£32.99
Delivery from £8.99

Patagonia - Boardshort Logo Pocket Responsibili-Tee - T-shirt size M, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£37.46
Delivery from £4.49

Patagonia Boardshort Logo Pocket Responsibili T-Shirt white M

5-7
£41.63
Delivery from £7.90

T-shirt with logo Patagonia Boardshort Blanc M

1-3 business days
£42.99
Delivery from £16.99

T-shirt with logo Patagonia Boardshort Blanc M

2-6 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia Boardshort Logo Pocket Responsibili-Tee Short Sleeve T-Shirt White - M

Cheapest offer

The Patagonia Boardshort Logo Pocket Responsibili-Tee short sleeve tee, made from recycled fabrics, features a classic graphic on Patagonia's lowest carbon footprint tee. By using recycled fabric and bottle scraps, this tee reduces reliance on virgin raw materials. Manufactured in a Fair Trade Certified factoryFeatures:Patagonia's lowest carbon footprint T-shirt is made from 100% recycled fabricsThe crew neck style with a chest pocket is classic and versatile, and has you covered for just about everythingRibbed collar and taped shoulder seams offer comfort and fit retentionThis T-shirt has a straight hem and can be worn inside or outsideWeight: 213 grams (7.5 oz)Composition:5.4 oz.
£32.99
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

ATLAS FOR MEN - 3 Pack Men's T-Shirts - Breathable Short Sleeve Tops with Summer Prints - Activewear - UK Sizes S to 4XL
£28.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(Black, L) Lacoste Mens T Shirts TH6709 Short Sleeve Regular Fit
£38.92
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Ortovox 120 Cool Tec Clean T-Shirt Men's Dark Arctic Grey Blend Men’s T-Shirt XXL
£53.49
Compare 2 prices
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90
(Black, M) Lacoste Mens T Shirts TH6709 Short Sleeve Regular Fit
£38.92
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Ortovox - 120 Cool Tec Clean M Dark Arctic Grey Blend - M - Hiking tee-shirt
£53.49
Compare 2 prices
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90