Patagonia 45478 Men's Capilene Cool Daily Shirt - '73 Skyline Colour: SHRX Shore Blue-Light Shore Blue X-Dye, Size: XL

Patagonia Cap Cool Daily 73 Skyline Short Sleeve T-Shirt Blue - XL

Patagonia 45478 Men's Capilene Cool Daily Shirt - '73 Skyline Colour: SHRX Shore Blue-Light Shore Blue X-Dye, Size: XL

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£50.00
Free Delivery

Patagonia Men's Cap Cool Daily Graphic T-Shirt - '73 Skyline X-Large

Cheapest Price
2-3 Working Days
£50.00
Delivery from £3.95
Patagonia 45478 Men's Capilene Cool Daily Shirt - '73 Skyline Colour: SHRX Shore Blue-Light Shore Blue X-Dye, Size: XL

Cheapest offer

An all-around tech tee made to wick moisture and stretch as you move, with silky fabric that feels cool even when the air is hot. With HeiQ Mint odour control and 50-100% recycled polyester, all Capilene Cool Daily styles are designed to manage your body’s microclimate when you’re working up a sweat. Made in a Fair Trade Certified™ factory. Set-in sleeves for enhanced movement and fit Light, Silky and Forgiving Fabric Quick-drying stretch fabric feels cool and provides enhanced comfort during activities both in and out of water Fabric has a wicking finish for added sweat control, and HeiQ Mint odour control for long-lasting freshness Minimal stitching and seams to help reduce chafing Country of Origin: Made in Sri Lanka. Weight: 128 g Materials: Solids: 3.7-oz 100% recycled polyester (cross-dyes: 50% recycled) jersey with HeiQ Mint odour control and a wicking finish Fabric is certified as bluesign approved Made in a Fair Trade Certified™ factory
£50.00
Unknown
themountainedge.com

Similar products

Patagonia T-Shirt Cap Cool Daily Great Waves – Clement Blue Light X-Dye – M
£36.37
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Patagonia - Cap Cool Ultra Blue Sage Light Blue Sage X Dye - M - Hiking tee-shirt
£48.40
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Long Sleeve T-Shirt Patagonia Cap Cool Daily Cloud Crag Bleu L
£47.49
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
T-shirt Patagonia Great Waves Bleu L
£36.37
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Patagonia - Cap Cool Merino Graphic Shirt - Merino shirt size L, blue
£68.78
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99