Women's T-shirt Patagonia Cap Cool Daily Graphic Bleu M

Patagonia - Cap Cool Daily Graphic Strataspire Abundant Blue X Dye - M - Trail tee-shirt

Women's T-shirt Patagonia Cap Cool Daily Graphic Bleu M

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£47.29
Delivery from £16.99

Women's T-shirt Patagonia Cap Cool Daily Graphic Bleu M

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£47.29
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia Capilene Cool Daily Graphic Women's T-Shirt - SS25

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £4.99
Women's T-shirt Patagonia Cap Cool Daily Graphic Bleu M

Cheapest offer

AdjustmentRegular FitOverviewOur most versatile technical top is designed for use on the trail or on the water: it dries quickly, has stretch for mobility and comfort, plus Heiq® Mint odor control. Made with 50 to 100% recycled polyester, the Capilene® Cool Daily styles keep you comfortable when you're working hard in conditions ranging from cool to warm. Made in a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.FeaturesIntegrated sleeves for improved movement and fitStretch fabric providing extra comfort during activities both in and out of the waterThe fabric has a moisture-wicking finish and Heiq® Mint odor control for lasting freshnessMinimal seams and stitching to help reduce chafingMade in a Fair Trade Certified™ factory, meaning the people who made this product earned a premium for their workWeight104.89 G (3.7 Oz)Weight in Oz.3.7Fabric100% polyester jersey 3.7 oz (50% recycled) with Heiq® Mint odor control and moisture-wicking finish. Made in a Fair Trade Certified™ factory....
£47.29
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia T-Shirt Cap Cool Daily Great Waves – Clement Blue Light X-Dye – M
£36.37
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Patagonia - Cap Cool Ultra Blue Sage Light Blue Sage X Dye - M - Hiking tee-shirt
£48.40
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Long Sleeve T-Shirt Patagonia Cap Cool Daily Cloud Crag Bleu L
£54.13
Compare 5 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.90
T-shirt Patagonia Great Waves Bleu L
£36.37
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Patagonia - Cap Cool Merino Graphic Shirt - Merino shirt size L, blue
£68.78
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99