Patagonia Cap Cool Daily Short Sleeve T-Shirt Beige - S

Patagonia - Cap Cool Daily Great Waves Dyno White - S - Trail tee-shirt

Used Offers from

Patagonia Cap Cool Daily Short Sleeve T-Shirt Beige - S

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£47.62
Delivery from £8.99

Patagonia - Cap Cool Daily Great Waves Dyno White - S - Hiking tee-shirt

4 to 5 working days
£48.40
Delivery from £19.99

Patagonia - Cap Cool Daily Shirt Great Waves - Sport shirt size S, sand

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£49.95
Delivery from £4.49

Capilene Cool Daily Shirt Great Waves - male - Patagonia - T-Shirts - White - S - Tops S

1-5 Business Days
£56.50
Delivery from £5.45

1 Variants from £45.79

Patagonia Cap Cool Daily Short Sleeve T-Shirt Beige - S

Cheapest offer

The Patagonia Cap Cool Daily Great Wave short-sleeved T-shirt is a garment designed for men that combines functionality and style in a single piece. With a regular fit, this technical T-shirt offers comfort and freshness for any activity.This T-shirt is made from 50-100% recycled polyester fabric, which provides a silky feel and keeps you cool even in hot conditions. It incorporates HeiQ® Mint odour-control technology, ensuring a lasting feeling of freshness while you wear it. Its quick-drying, stretchy fabric allows great freedom of movement, making it ideal for both water and land-based activities. In addition, it features minimal seams to prevent chafing and set-in sleeves that improve fit and mobility. This garment is manufactured in a Fair Trade Certified factory, guaranteeing fair labour practices. The Cap Cool Daily Great Wave T-shirt is perfect for those looking for a technical T-shirt that effectively manages the body’s microclimate while remaining comfortable and cool.
£47.62
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk