Technical T-shirt Patagonia Cap Cool Merino Blend Bleu M

Patagonia - Cap Cool Merino Shirt - Merino shirt size M, blue

Technical T-shirt Patagonia Cap Cool Merino Blend Bleu M

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£45.10
Delivery from £16.99

Technical T-shirt Patagonia Cap Cool Merino Blend Bleu M

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£45.10
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia Cap Cool Merino Blend Lycra clement blue M

Cheapest Total Price
8-11
£62.46
Free Delivery

Patagonia - Cap Cool Merino Shirt - Merino shirt size M, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£69.95
Delivery from £4.49
Technical T-shirt Patagonia Cap Cool Merino Blend Bleu M

Cheapest offer

A breathable merino wool-blend technical top designed to naturally regulate your temperature/control odor and keep you comfortable when you're working hard in the widest range of conditions. Made with Responsible Wool Standard (RWS) wool certified by Control Union (TE-00052557)/we blend the RWS wool with 35% recycled polyester for versatility and performance. The purchase of RWS-certified products demonstrates demand for better animal welfare practices and responsible land management in the wool supply chain. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesSoft/comfortable-next-to-skin blended fabric wicks moisture/dries fast/naturally regulates your temperature and resists odorSet-in sleeves for enhanced movement and fitStraight hem with side ventsThe Responsible Wool Standard verifies wool animal welfare and land management requirements and tracks it from farm to final productBack-neck yoke has a hanger loopSmall Patagonia® woven label at the left-front hem a Fair Trade Certif......
£45.10
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia T-Shirt Cap Cool Daily Great Waves – Clement Blue Light X-Dye – M
£33.06
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Cap Cool Ultra Blue Sage Light Blue Sage X Dye - M - Hiking tee-shirt
£48.40
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Long Sleeve T-Shirt Patagonia Cap Cool Daily Cloud Crag Bleu L
£39.01
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
T-shirt Patagonia Great Waves Bleu L
£33.06
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99