Patagonia Cap Cool Sun Hoodie Grey - M

Used Offers from

Patagonia Cap Cool Sun Hoodie Grey - M

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£73.62
Delivery from £4.99

Patagonia - Cap Cool Sun Forge Grey Noble Grey X Dye - M - Hiking tee-shirt

4 to 5 working days
£74.80
Delivery from £19.99

Patagonia 44800 Men's Capilene Cool Sun Hoody Colour: FGNX Forge Grey-Noble Grey X-Dye, Size: M

Unknown
£80.00
Free Delivery

Patagonia Cap Cool Sun Hoodie Grey - M

Cheapest offer

The Patagonia Cap Cool Sun hoodie is a garment designed to offer exceptional sun protection and comfort during outdoor activities. It is intended for men who seek performance and functionality in their sportswear.This hoodie stands out for its lightweight, quick-drying fabric, made from 100% recycled polyester that provides optimal moisture management and superior ventilation thanks to its texture, which lifts the fabric away from direct contact with the skin. Its single-knit construction creates a natural sun protection effect with a UPF 40+ rating that does not wash out. The generous hood includes a button closure to adjust it over a cap, increasing protection from the sun. In addition, the sleeves are designed to facilitate athletic movement and feature thumbholes that protect the backs of the hands. It has a vertical pocket with a corrosion-resistant zip to safely store small items.
£73.62
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk