T-shirt Patagonia Cap Cool Noir M

Patagonia Cap Cool Trail Short Sleeve T-Shirt Dark Grey - M

T-shirt Patagonia Cap Cool Noir M

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£27.11
Delivery from £16.99

T-shirt Patagonia Cap Cool Noir M

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£27.11
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia - Cap Cool Trail Shirt - Sport shirt size M, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£44.95
Delivery from £4.49
T-shirt Patagonia Cap Cool Noir M

Cheapest offer

Our most breathable tech tee offers cotton-like softness and moisture-wicking performance for all-day comfort and versatility in the mountains and beyond. Built from 85% recycled polyester/15% TENCEL™ lyocell jersey with HeiQ® Mint odor control, and featuring an open-knit construction that draws perspiration away from your skin so you stay cool, all Capilene® Cool Trail styles are designed to manage your body's microclimate and keep you comfortable all day long. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesMade from 85% recycled polyester/15% TENCEL™ lyocell ringspun jersey that's stretchy, cotton-soft and highly breathable, with HeiQ® Mint odor control for long-lasting freshnessSet-in sleeve construction paired with soft, stretchy fabric offers chafe- comfort and a wide range of motionLocker loop for hang dryingNo tags at the neck for itch- comfortSmall Patagonia woven label at the left-front hem a Fair Trade Certified™ factory, which means the people who made this product e......
£27.11
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia T-Shirt Cap Cool Daily Great Waves – Clement Blue Light X-Dye – M
£33.06
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Cap Cool Ultra Blue Sage Light Blue Sage X Dye - M - Hiking tee-shirt
£48.40
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Long Sleeve T-Shirt Patagonia Cap Cool Daily Cloud Crag Bleu L
£39.01
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
T-shirt Patagonia Great Waves Bleu L
£33.06
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99