Patagonia - Ultralight, quick-drying hiking T-shirt - M's Cap Cool Ultra Shirt Black Forge Grey X-Dye for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size M Grey M

Patagonia Cap Cool Ultra Short Sleeve T-Shirt Black - M

Used Offers from

Patagonia - Ultralight, quick-drying hiking T-shirt - M's Cap Cool Ultra Shirt Black Forge Grey X-Dye for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size M Grey M

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£49.90
Delivery from £11.99

Patagonia - Cap Cool Ultra Shirt - Sport shirt size M, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£49.95
Delivery from £4.49

Patagonia Cap Cool Ultra Short Sleeve T-Shirt Black - M

Delivery in 4 days
£50.22
Delivery from £8.99

2 Variants from £45.79

Patagonia - Ultralight, quick-drying hiking T-shirt - M's Cap Cool Ultra Shirt Black Forge Grey X-Dye for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size M Grey M

Cheapest offer

The M's Cap Cool Ultra Shirt Black Forge Grey X-Dye is a T-shirt with short sleeves for men's brand Patagonia designed for demanding sporting activities.Made from recycled polyester, this technical T-shirt features Capilene® Cool technology developed by Patagonia, which Belayer effective moisture wicking and quick-drying for optimal comfort. Its regular fit and Round neck are combined with minimal seams to reduce friction, while the anti-odour treatment HeiQ® Mint ensures lasting freshness.Eco-designed and certified Fair Trade Certified™ and bluesign®, this T-shirt combines technical performance with environmental commitment. Its hanging loop makes it easy to air dry, and the absence of a label on the collar provides itch-free comfort for all your outings.
£49.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk