Patagonia Cap MW Bottoms Base Layer Bottoms black XL

Patagonia - Capilene Midweight Bottoms - Synthetic base layer size XL, black

Patagonia Cap MW Bottoms Base Layer Bottoms black XL

Cheapest Total Price
5-7
£58.29
Delivery from £7.90

Legging Patagonia Cap MW Noir XL

1-3 business days
£77.38
Delivery from £16.99

Legging Patagonia Cap MW Noir XL

2-6 working days
£77.38
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia Cap MW Bottoms Base Layer Bottoms black XL

Cheapest offer

M's Capilene® Midweight Bottoms. A classic, all-around 100 % recycled polyester baselayer. The smooth, soft face makes for easy layering. Hollow-core yarns and a diamond-grid back trap warm air, wick moisture and dry fast. HeiQ® Pure odor control keeps things fresh. Fair Trade Certified™ sewn.
£58.29
5-7
blue-tomato.com (UK)

Similar products

Kids' joggers Patagonia Capilene Midweight Bleu 12 ans
£34.39
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Training top Patagonia Cap MW Neck L
£53.95
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia Capilene Midweight Liner Gloves Black - M
£42.99
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia Capilene Midweight Zip Neck Smolder Blue
£68.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Patagonia 44492-BLK W's Cap MW Bottoms Pants Women's black L
£52.77
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49