T-shirt Patagonia 73 Skyline XL

Patagonia - Classic and comfortable organic cotton T-shirt - M's '73 Skyline T-Shirt Undyed Natural for Men - Size XL - Beige Beige XL

T-shirt Patagonia 73 Skyline XL

Cheapest Price
4 days
£31.47
Delivery from £16.99

T-shirt Patagonia 73 Skyline Rose XL

2-6 working days
£32.59
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia 73 Skyline T-Shirt undyed natural XL

Cheapest Total Price
8-11
£37.46
Delivery from £7.90

Patagonia - Classic and comfortable organic cotton T-shirt - M's '73 Skyline T-Shirt Undyed Natural for Men - Size XL - Beige Beige XL

under 2 day(s)
£44.90
Delivery from £11.99

Patagonia - 73 Skyline T-Shirt - T-shirt size XL, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£44.95
Delivery from £4.49

2 Variants from £31.47

T-shirt Patagonia 73 Skyline XL

Cheapest offer

Inspiration for the '73 Skyline graphic comes from a label we sewed on Patagonia gear back in the day. We added the artwork to our Men's '73 Skyline T-Shirt/a versatile crewneck tee made of 100% organic cotton jersey fabric. This durable T-shirt has ribbing at the neck/taping at the neck and shoulders and a straight hem. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesUS-grown organic cotton is sourced from member farms of the Texas Organic Cotton Marketing CooperativeCrewneck style is classic and versatile/and has you covered for almost anythingRibbing at the neck and taped shoulder seams offer comfort and fit retentionThis T-shirt has a straight hem and can be worn tucked or untucked a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
£31.47
4 days
directrunning.co.uk