Patagonia - Women's Classic Retro-X Jacket - Fleece jacket size M, sand

Patagonia | Classic Retro-X Jacket | Women's | Natural/Light Violet M

Patagonia - Women's Classic Retro-X Jacket - Fleece jacket size M, sand

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£180.36
Free Delivery

Patagonia Fleece jacket W'S CLASSIC RETRO-X JKT in Beige EU M

4-day delivery guaranteed
£228.00
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Women's Classic Retro-X Jacket - Fleece jacket size M, sand

Cheapest offer

Patagonia - Women's Classic Retro-X Jacket - Fleece jacket. Material type: fleece|Certifications: bluesign APPROVED|Certifications: Fair Trade Certified|Closure: full length front zip|Pockets: 1 zipped chest pocket|Pockets: 2 zipped front pockets|Reference size: medium size|Fit: regular|Extras: elastic sleeve cuffs|Extras: stand up collar|Sustainability standards: Social|Certifications: bluesign APPROVED|Certifications: Fair Trade Certified
£180.36
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia - M's Classic Retro X Jacket Clement Blue - S - Fleece
£147.75
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Patagonia | Classic Retro-X Vest | Men's | Fleece Gilet | Dark Natural/Basin Green M
£101.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia | Classic Retro-X Jacket | Women's | Natural/Light Violet L
£131.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia Classic Retro-X Jacket (Dark Natural W/Basin Green - Xl) - Size XL
£131.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia Classic Retro-X Jacket basin grn L
£131.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99