Backpack Patagonia Cragsmith 32L Noir S

Patagonia - Cragsmith 32 - Climbing backpack size 32 l - S, black/grey

Backpack Patagonia Cragsmith 32L Noir S

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£135.50
Delivery from £16.99

Backpack Patagonia Cragsmith 32L S

4 days
£135.92
Delivery from £16.99

Backpack Patagonia Cragsmith 32L Noir S

2-6 working days
£137.04
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia Cragsmith 32L Backpack black S

8-11
£166.63
Free Delivery

Patagonia Cragsmith 32L Backpack Jet Black - S

Delivery in 4 days
£172.94
Delivery from £4.99

Patagonia - Cragsmith 32 - Climbing backpack size S, black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£179.95
Free Delivery

Patagonia Cragsmith 32L Backpack - SS25

2 working days
£179.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Patagonia - Cragsmith 32 - Climbing backpack size 32 l - M, black/grey
£179.95
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Patagonia Cragsmith 32L - Climbing backpack Black L
£179.95
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Patagonia Cragsmith 32L Backpack - SS25
£179.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia Cragsmith 32L Backpack - SS25
£179.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia Cragsmith 32L Backpack - SS25
£179.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Backpack Patagonia Cragsmith 32L Noir S

Cheapest offer

The Cragsmith Pack 32L has everything you need for a day of climbing. Made from 100% recycled nylon and 100% recycled polyester, this climbing bag features two openings (top access or back panel) for easy loading and unloading, and has a durable water-repellent (DWR) finish made without perfluorinated chemicals (PFC/PFAS). Manufactured in a Fair Trade™ certified factory.Book functionsThe main fabric is made from 100% post-consumer recycled nylon with a plain weave, a PU coating, and a durable water-repellent (DWR) finish made without perfluorinated chemicals (PFC/PFAS); generous foam padding protects your gear from all anglesThe practical U-shaped lid provides easy access from the top of the bag, and the back panel opens for full access to the main compartmentLarge external expandable pockets for water bottles or guidesThe carrying system includes very breathable shoulder straps and a mesh back panel, a padded waist belt, an adjustable sternum strap, and load-liftersConstructed ...
£135.50
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk