Patagonia Men's M's Down Sweater Polo Jumper, blue (new navy), L

Patagonia Down Jacket new navy L

Patagonia Men's M's Down Sweater Polo Jumper, blue (new navy), L

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£185.37
Delivery from £12.99

Patagonia Down Jacket new navy L

8-11
£216.63
Free Delivery

Patagonia - Warm down jacket - M's Down Sweater New Navy for Men - Size L Navy L

under 2 day(s)
£229.90
Delivery from £9.99

Patagonia - Down Sweater - Down jacket size L, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£229.95
Free Delivery

PATAGONIA M's Down Sweater - Men - Blue - size L- model 2026 L

4-5 working days
£230.00
Delivery from £16.99

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional insulation: Lightweight and warm layers.
• Water-resistant finish: Protects against light precipitation.
• Eco-friendly fabric: Made from recycled materials.

Similar products

Patagonia - Reversible Down Jacket - M's Reversible Silent Down Jkt Basin Green for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size M Green M
£319.90
Go to shop
Delivery from £9.99
PATAGONIA M's Down Sweater - Men - Red - size M- model 2026 M
£167.90
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Reversible Down Jacket - M's Reversible Silent Down Jkt Basin Green for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size S Green S
£319.90
Go to shop
Delivery from £9.99
PATAGONIA M's Down Sweater - Men - Red - size S- model 2026 S
£167.90
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia Reversible Silent Down Jacket - Black - Black / M
£184.71
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Patagonia Men's M's Down Sweater Polo Jumper, blue (new navy), L

Cheapest offer

M's Down Sweater New Navy L for Men
£185.37
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.