Patagonia Down Jacket new navy XL

Patagonia - Warm down jacket - M's Down Sweater New Navy for Men - Size XL Navy XL

Patagonia Down Jacket new navy XL

Cheapest Total Price
8-11
£216.63
Free Delivery

Patagonia - Warm down jacket - M's Down Sweater New Navy for Men - Size XL Navy XL

under 2 day(s)
£229.90
Delivery from £9.99

Patagonia - Down Sweater - Down jacket size XL, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£229.95
Free Delivery

PATAGONIA M's Down Sweater - Men - Blue - size XL- model 2026 XL

4-5 working days
£230.00
Delivery from £16.99

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional insulation: Lightweight and warm layers.
• Water-resistant finish: Protects against light precipitation.
• Eco-friendly fabric: Made from recycled materials.

Similar products

Patagonia - Warm Sleeveless Down Jacket - M's Down Sweater Vest Black for Men - Size M Black M
£179.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Warm hiking insulated jacket - W's Down Sweater Barnacle Blue for Women in Nylon - Size XS Blue XS
£229.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Patagonia - Warm Sleeveless Down Jacket - M's Down Sweater Vest Black for Men - Size S Black S
£179.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Warm Sleeveless Down Jacket - M's Down Sweater Vest New Navy for Men - Size M Navy M
£179.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia Down Jacket new navy XL

Cheapest offer

M's Down Sweater. The perfect warmth for just about everything, our classic, newly redesigned Down Sweater is lightweight and windproof with a shell made of NetPlus® 100 % postconsumer recycled nylon ripstop made from recycled fishing nets to help reduce ocean plastic pollution, and insulated with 800-fill-power 100 % Responsible Down Standard down certified by Control Union (CU 880272). The purchase of Responsible Down Standard certified products demonstrates demand for better animal welfare practices in the down and feather supply chain.
£216.63
8-11
blue-tomato.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.