Women's Puffer jacket Patagonia Noir XL

Patagonia Down Women's Hooded Jacket - SS24

Women's Puffer jacket Patagonia Noir XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£257.92
Delivery from £16.99

Women's Puffer jacket Patagonia XL

Cheapest Price
4 days
£257.92
Delivery from £16.99

Women's Puffer jacket Patagonia Noir XL

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£257.92
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia - Women's Down Sweater Hoody - Down jacket size XL, black/grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£259.95
Free Delivery
Women's Puffer jacket Patagonia Noir XL

Cheapest offer

The perfect warmth for just about anything, our classic Down Sweater™ Hoody is lightweight and windproof with a NetPlus® 100% post-consumer recycled nylon ripstop shell made from recycled fishing nets to help reduce plastic pollution in the oceans. It is insulated with 800-fill-power down certified 100% Responsible Down Standard by Control Union (CU 880272). Buying Responsible Down Standard certified products shows a demand for better animal welfare practices in the down and feathers supply chain. Made in a Fair Trade™ certified factory.Product FeaturesThe shell fabric is made from NetPlus® 100% post-consumer recycled nylon ripstop made from recycled fishing nets to help reduce plastic pollution in the oceans; with a durable water repellent (DWR) treatment made without intentionally added PFASThe extra volume provides even more warmth thanks to 800-fill-power down certified 100% Responsible Down Standard by Control Union (CU 880272); the quilting is designed for warmth and movement....
£257.92
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia - W's Downdrift Parka Sunken Blue - XS - Down jackets
£180.00
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia W's Down Sweater Hoody Women's Sweatshirt Black
£258.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £29.90
Patagonia - W's Downdrift Parka Basin Green - M - Down jackets
£180.00
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Women's Recycled Down Sweater Parka - Coat size L, brown
£318.10
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99