Patagonia Fieldsmith Roll Top Backpack smolder blue Uni

Patagonia - Fieldsmith Roll Top Pack - Daypack blue/grey

Patagonia Fieldsmith Roll Top Backpack smolder blue Uni

Cheapest Total Price
5-7
£108.29
Free Delivery

Hiking Bag Patagonia Fieldsmith Roll Top Bleu TU

1-3 business days
£128.96
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking Bag Patagonia Fieldsmith Roll Top Bleu TU

2-6 working days
£128.96
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia - Fieldsmith Roll Top Pack - Daypack blue/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£129.95
Free Delivery

Patagonia Backpack FIELDSMITH ROLL TOP PACK in Marine One size

4-day delivery guaranteed
£142.00
Free Delivery

Patagonia Backpack FIELDSMITH ROLL TOP PACK in Marine One size

4-day delivery guaranteed
£142.00
Free Delivery
Patagonia Fieldsmith Roll Top Backpack smolder blue Uni

Cheapest offer

The new Fieldsmith with an organic cotton upper . The 30L Fieldsmith Roll-Top Pack is highly adaptable to your needs and can be tightly rolled up for additional water protection. It offers enough storage space for short trips and features a 15-inch laptop compartment accessible from the outside. As is typical for Patagonia, this backpack is Fair Trade Certified™ sewn.
£108.29
5-7
blue-tomato.com (UK)

Similar products

Patagonia - Fieldsmith Roll Top Pack - Daypack blue
£99.96
Compare 6 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Fieldsmith Roll Top Pack - Daypack blue
£105.51
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Patagonia - Fieldsmith Roll Top Pack 32L Robin Brown - Backpack
£96.71
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Patagonia Fieldsmith Roll Top Backpack classic tan Uni
£103.96
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Patagonia Fieldsmith 32L Roll-Top Backpack
£129.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery