Women's fleece Patagonia Retro Pile Marsupial Blanc M

Patagonia - Fleece Jacket with high collar - W's Retro Pile Marsupial Natural for Women - Size M - Beige Beige M

Women's fleece Patagonia Retro Pile Marsupial Blanc M

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£85.97
Delivery from £16.99

Women's fleece Patagonia Retro Pile Marsupial Blanc M

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£85.97
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia - Retro Pile Marsupial Natural - M - Fleece

4 to 5 working days
£87.91
Delivery from £19.99

Patagonia - Women's Retro Pile Marsupial - Fleece jumper size M, sand

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£92.37
Free Delivery

Patagonia Retro Pile Marsupial Half-Zip Fleece Sweater natural M

5-7
£124.96
Free Delivery
Women's fleece Patagonia Retro Pile Marsupial Blanc M

Cheapest offer

Inspired by our long love affair with fleece, but made from a modern double-faced sheep-like fleece in 100% recycled polyester, this model features a large kangaroo pocket and a comfortable half-zip for unmatched softness and warmth. Model made in a Fair Trade Certified™ workshop.
£85.97
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia | Retro Pile Jacket | Men's | Teddy Fleece Jacket | Green S
£83.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - M's Classic Retro X Jacket Clement Blue - S - Fleece
£147.75
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Patagonia Better Sweater Zip Hoodie new navy XXL
£85.97
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia Better Sweater Jacket - Black - Black / XXL
£85.97
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99