Patagonia - Fleece jacket with zip Polartec® - W's Retro Pile Jkt Thin Ice for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size S - Blue Blue S

Patagonia | Retro Pile Marsupial | Women's | Thin Ice | WildBounds S

Patagonia - Fleece jacket with zip Polartec® - W's Retro Pile Jkt Thin Ice for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size S - Blue Blue S

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£83.90
Delivery from £11.99

Women's fleece Patagonia Retro Pile Bleu S

1-3 business days
£85.97
Delivery from £16.99

Women's fleece Patagonia Retro Pile Bleu S

2-6 working days
£85.97
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia - Women's Retro Pile Jacket - Fleece jacket size S, green

Ready to ship in 24h
£109.16
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Fleece jacket with zip Polartec® - W's Retro Pile Jkt Thin Ice for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size S - Blue Blue S

Cheapest offer

The brand's Patagonia women's W's Retro Pile Jkt Thin Ice fleece is ideal for outdoor activities requiring warmth and comfort, such as hiking or mountain excursions.Made from sheepskin-style fleeces, it offers unrivalled warmth and softness on the outer surface, while the smooth interior ensures optimal comfort. Its main material is fleece Polartec® made from recycled polyester, ensuring excellent breathability, lightness and quick drying. The zip fastening with stand-up collar provides effective protection from the wind, while the raglan sleeves allow for optimal freedom of movement . Zipped pockets, including one chest pocket, provide secure storage, and Spandex edging at the cuffs and hem ensures a perfect fit.Certified bluesign® and Fair Trade Certified™, this fleece combines technical performance with ethical commitment. Its recycled materials reduce water consumption and CO₂ emissions during the manufacturing process, making this jacket a responsible choice for you
£83.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia | Retro Pile Jacket | Men's | Teddy Fleece Jacket | Green S
£83.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia Women's Retro Pile Shacket Natural
£71.98
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's fleece Patagonia Retro Pile XS
£83.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia | Retro Pile Jacket | Men's | Teddy Fleece Jacket | Blue Sage S
£83.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99