Merino wool blend long sleeve T-shirt Patagonia Cap Cool Graphic Noir XL

Patagonia Cap Cool Merino Blend Graphic Base Layer Top black XL

Merino wool blend long sleeve T-shirt Patagonia Cap Cool Graphic Noir XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£54.09
Delivery from £16.99

Merino wool blend long sleeve T-shirt Patagonia Cap Cool Graphic Noir XL

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£54.09
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia Cap Cool Merino Blend Graphic Base Layer Top black XL

5-7
£58.29
Delivery from £7.90

Patagonia - L/S Cap Cool Merino Graphic Shirt - Merino shirt size XL, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£59.47
Delivery from £4.49
Merino wool blend long sleeve T-shirt Patagonia Cap Cool Graphic Noir XL

Cheapest offer

A technical top made from breathable merino wool blend designed to naturally regulate your temperature, control odours and keep you comfortable when you're working hard in a wide range of conditions. Made with wool certified by the Responsible Wool Standard (RWS) from Control Union (TE-00052557). We blend RWS wool with 35% recycled polyester for versatility and performance. Buying RWS-certified products shows a demand for better animal welfare practices and responsible land management in the wool supply chain. Made in a Fair Trade™ certified factory.Product FeaturesSoft and comfortable blended fabric, close to the skin, wicking moisture, quick-drying, naturally regulates your temperature and resists odoursSet-in sleeves for better movement and fitSided vents with a slight drop at the backThe Responsible Wool Standard checks animal welfare and land management requirements for wool and traces the journey from the farm to the final productBack armhole with a loop for hangingP-6 lo...
£54.09
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia T-Shirt Cap Cool Daily Great Waves – Clement Blue Light X-Dye – M
£33.06
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Cap Cool Ultra Blue Sage Light Blue Sage X Dye - M - Hiking tee-shirt
£48.40
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Long Sleeve T-Shirt Patagonia Cap Cool Daily Cloud Crag Bleu L
£39.01
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
T-shirt Patagonia Great Waves Bleu L
£33.06
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99