Technical T-shirt Patagonia Cap Cool Trail Stratapeaks Noir S

Patagonia - Lightweight, breathable trail running T-shirt - M's Cap Cool Trail Shirt Stratapeaks Ink Black for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size S Black S

Technical T-shirt Patagonia Cap Cool Trail Stratapeaks Noir S

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£47.29
Delivery from £16.99

Technical T-shirt Patagonia Cap Cool Trail Stratapeaks Noir S

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£47.29
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia Cap Cool Trail - Stratapeaks T-Shirt ink black S

Cheapest Total Price
8-11
£49.96
Delivery from £7.90

Patagonia - Cap Cool Trail Shirt Stratapeaks - Sport shirt size S, grey/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£54.95
Delivery from £4.49
Technical T-shirt Patagonia Cap Cool Trail Stratapeaks Noir S

Cheapest offer

Our most breathable tech tee offers cotton-like softness and moisture-wicking performance for all-day comfort and versatility in the mountains and beyond. Built from 85% recycled polyester/15% TENCEL™ lyocell jersey with HeiQ® Mint odor control/and featuring an open-knit construction that draws perspiration away from your skin so you stay cool/all Capilene® Cool Trail styles are designed to manage your body's microclimate and keep you comfortable all day long. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesMade from 85% recycled polyester/15% TENCEL™ lyocell ringspun jersey that's stretchy/cotton-soft and highly breathable/with HeiQ® Mint odor control for long-lasting freshnessSet-in sleeve construction paired with soft/stretchy fabric offers chafe-free comfort and a wide range of motionLocker loop for hang dryingNo tags at the neck for itch-free comfortSmall Patagonia woven label at the left-front hem a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product......
£47.29
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia - Ultra-lightweight, breathable zip-up fleece - M's R1 Ultralight Hoody Bobcat Brown for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size S Brown S
£107.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Ultra-lightweight, breathable fleece with zip-up hood - W's R1 Ultralight Hoody Basin Green for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size M Green M
£107.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Ultra-lightweight, breathable fleece with zip-up hood - W's R1 Ultralight Hoody Basin Green for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size S Green S
£107.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Lightweight, breathable insulated jacket - M's Nano-Air Ultralight P/O Blue Sage for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size M Blue M
£107.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Ultra-lightweight, breathable zip-up fleece - M's R1 Ultralight Hoody Bobcat Brown for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size M Brown M
£107.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99