Puffer jacket Patagonia Nano Puff Noir S

Patagonia - Men's lightweight down jacket in PrimaLoft® - M's Nano Puff Hoody Black for Men - Size S Black S

Puffer jacket Patagonia Nano Puff Noir S

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£197.74
Delivery from £16.99

Puffer jacket Patagonia Nano Puff Noir S

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£197.74
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia - Lightweight insulated jacket in PrimaLoft® - M's Nano Puff Hoody Black for Men - Size S Black S

under 2 day(s)
£209.90
Delivery from £9.99

Patagonia - Nano Puff Hoody - Synthetic jacket size S, grey/black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£209.95
Free Delivery
Puffer jacket Patagonia Nano Puff Noir S

Cheapest offer

We built the Nano Puff® Hoody for climbers who needed a weather-resistant/lightweight and packable synthetic insulation layer that could stay warm even when wet and withstand seasons of use. Ever since/those same features have made it the uncontested favorite midlayer for just about any outdoor pursuit. With fit refinements for improved mobility/60-g PrimaLoft® Gold Insulation Eco 100% postconsumer recycled polyester with P.U.R.E.™ (Produced Using Reduced Emissions) technology/and a 100% recycled polyester shell and lining/this iteration of the Nano Puff reinforces why so many people call this the "magic jacket." a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesLightweight 100% recycled polyester ripstop shell has a durable water repellent (DWR) finish made without intentionally added PFAS to shed light moisturePrimaLoft® Gold Insulation Eco 100% postconsumer recycled polyester with P.U.R.E.™ (Produced Using Reduced Emissions) technology provides excellent warmth for its weight and....
£197.74
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia - Men's lightweight down jacket in PrimaLoft® - M's Nano Puff Jkt Smolder Blue for Men - Size S Blue S
£169.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Men's lightweight down jacket in PrimaLoft® - M's Nano Puff Hoody Smolder Blue for Men - Size S - Navy Navy S
£209.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Patagonia - Men's lightweight down jacket - M's Down Sweater Hoody Forge Grey w/Forge Grey for Men - Size S Grey S
£259.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Patagonia - Men's lightweight down jacket in PrimaLoft® - M's Nano Puff Hoody Smolder Blue for Men - Size M - Navy Navy M
£209.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Patagonia - Men's lightweight down jacket - M's Down Sweater Hoody Forge Grey w/Forge Grey for Men - Size L Grey L
£259.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99