Patagonia - Mountaineering jacket in GORE-TEX ePE - M's Triolet Jkt Forge Grey w/P6 Blue for Men - Size XS Grey XS

Patagonia - Mountaineering jackets in GORE-TEX ePE - M's Triolet Jkt Forge Grey w/P6 Blue for Men - Size XS Grey XS

Patagonia - Mountaineering jacket in GORE-TEX ePE - M's Triolet Jkt Forge Grey w/P6 Blue for Men - Size XS Grey XS

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£369.90
Delivery from £9.99

Patagonia - Triolet Jacket - Waterproof jacket size XS, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£369.95
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Mountaineering jacket in GORE-TEX ePE - M's Triolet Jkt Forge Grey w/P6 Blue for Men - Size XS Grey XS

Cheapest offer

The Triolet Jkt Forge Grey w/P6 Blue for men from Patagonia is suitable for all mountain sports, and offers durable performance in extreme conditions.This jacket is made with a ‌‌‌‌waterproof‌‌‌‌, ‌‌‌‌breathable GORE-TEX ePE, membrane to protect you from the elements in the mountains. It's fitted with an Optimal Visibility Hood, which can be used with a helmet and is adjustable at two points. The laminated visor ensures better visibility in difficult conditions.Its water-repellent, piped ventilation openings under the arms make it easy to ventilate and allow you to lift your arms without the jacket lifting. For greater ease of movement and better protection against bad weather, you will find a two way adjustable drawcord at the bottom of the jacket!
£369.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Patagonia - Mountaineering jacket in GORE-TEX ePE - M's Triolet Jkt Forge Grey w/P6 Blue for Men - Size M Grey M
£369.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Patagonia - Lightweight Mountaineering Jacket - W's M10 Storm Jkt Smolder Blue for Women - Size S Blue S
£359.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Patagonia - Resistant goose down mountaineering jacket - M's Durable Down Parka Basin Green for Men - Size M Green M
£574.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Patagonia - Lightweight Mountaineering Jacket - W's M10 Storm Jkt Smolder Blue for Women - Size XS Blue XS
£359.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Patagonia - Mountaineering jacket in GORE-TEX ePE - M's Triolet Jkt Forge Grey w/P6 Blue for Men - Size L Grey L
£369.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99